S.No Name of Officers/Employees Designation Contact No.
1 Shri Rajendra Rai Chief Executive Officer 9425466385
2 Shri D.S. Mishra Superintending Engineer 9826145767
3 Shri Anil Ambwani Executive Engineer 9827270994
4 Shri Sanjay Khare Executive Engineer 9826492114
5 Shri Arun Khard Executive Engineer 9425044654
6 Shri Rakesh Gupta Assistant Engineer/Ado 9827766993
7 Shri Kapil Shukla Assistant Engineer 9893984500
8 Shri S. N. Bhele Assistant Engineer 9827086200
9 Shri Ajay Kumar Nema Assistant Engineer 9826493735
10 Shri Rakesh Kumar Sharma Assistant Engineer/ADO 9425170431
11 Shri Ravindra Nath Patel Assistant Engineer/ALAO 9425866922
12 Shri J.P. Trivedi Estate Officer - 2 9424307631
13 Shri Anil Singh Law Officer (Samvida) 9826963155
14 Shri Ravindra Kumar Tiwari Sub Engineer 9425044654
15 Shri Deepak Shijariya Sub Engineer 9009583340
16 Shri Ankur Tiwari Estate Manager 8319034800
17 Shri Bhagwant Singh Baghel Sub Engineer 9827392306
18 Shri Amresh Yadav Sub Engineer 7354467123
19 Shri S.P. Mishra Sub Engineer 9826503618
20 Shri Atual Singh Chouhan Sub Engineer 9425359541
21 Shri Sharad Kumar Shrivastava Sub Engineer 9770625424
22 Shri Mahindra Singh Rajpoot Sub Engineer 9425866817
23 Shri Harish Kumar Patel Sub Engineer 9424415880
24 Shri Vineet Jain Asst. Programmer 8349136014
25 Shri Susheel Kumar Thakur Patwari 9303263230
26 Shri R.P. Yadav Steno 9302903751
27 Shri Devendra Tripathi Steno 9425861114
28 Smt. Veena Malhotra Steno 9826408122
29 Shri Narendra Kumar Jhariya Steno Typist 9826877444
30 Shri R.K. Awasthi Accountant 9827261315
31 Shri A.A. Agrawal Sub Engineer 9893454590
32 Shri Amit Dhurvey Sub Engineer 9893420908
33 Shri Nitish Kataraha Sub Engineer 6261799022
34 Shri Anil Kumar Dubey Asstt. Grade - II 9302074978
35 Smt. Sadhana Patariya Asstt. Grade - II 8889316910
36 Shri Shekhar Saha Asstt. Grade - II 9425030905
37 Shri B.P. Shirwaiya Asstt. Grade - II 9425466332
38 Shri Gopal Singh Thakur Asstt. Grade - II 9685756036
39 Shri R.P. Agnihotri Asstt. Grade - II 8827195780
40 Shri Suresh Kumar Yadav Asstt. Grade - II 9977685389
41 Shri Krishna Kumar Yadav Asstt. Grade - II 9907003168
42 Shri Alik Jender L.D.C. 9755429736
43 Shri Dayaram Vishwakarma L.D.C. 8962324082
44 Shri Amrit Lal Shukla L.D.C. 9425383024
45 Shri Subhash Yadavl L.D.C. 9301467595
46 Shri Mukesh Dubey L.D.C. 9425161228
47 Smt. Indra Thakur L.D.C. 9229984424
48 Shri Nahar Singh Yadav L.D.C. 9179389822
49 Smt. Nirmala Agrawal L.D.C. 9329206714
50 Shri Ramnaresh Mishra L.D.C. 2604649
51 Shri Vinay Kumar Yadav L.D.C. 9993977128
52 Smt. Kalpalata Jain L.D.C. 9425384478
53 Ku. Reshma Patel L.D.C. 7224903121
54 Smt. Nisha Deshkar L.D.C. 9479640406
55 Shri Domarao Khatarkar L.D.C. 9770026154
56 Ku. Radhika Gotiya L.D.C. 9691544102
57 Shri Mohit Kumar Sayam L.D.C. 9009934909
58 Shri Hemant Jatav L.D.C. 9826932884
59 Shri Sunil Kumar Choudhary Surveyor 9893547262
60 Shri Shiv Kumar Kol Surveyor 9981957788
61 Shri Santosh Kumar Dubey Work Asstt. Grade-1 7898273375
62 Shri Ravi Shankar Sharma Work Asstt. Grade-1 9755608042
63 Shri Shiv Kumar Sharma Work Asstt. Grade-2 9977436570
64 Shri Prabhakar Rai Work Asstt. Grade-2 9300420126
65 Shri Badri Prasad Patel (R.S.) Work Asstt. Grade-2 9424707461
66 Shri Subrat Bakshi Work Asstt. Grade-2 8349213206
67 Shri Malkhan Singh Patel Work Asstt. Grade-2 9424312663
68 Shri Badri Prasad Patel (R.N.) Work Asstt. Grade-2 9302222073
69 Shri Anup Bhai Sahu Work Asstt. Grade-2 9179107149
70 Shri Ajay Kumar Dixit Work Asstt. Grade-2 9993764702
71 Shri Kailash Kumar Agarwal Work Asstt. Grade-2 9826719135
72 Shri Surendra Kumar Rao Plumber Grade -2 9893525717
73 Shri Raj Kumar Mishra Asstt. Plumber 9907204241
74 Shri Rajendra Kumar Jha Asstt. Draftman 9826178505
75 Smt. Sarita Bhalivi Tracer 8989950363
76 Shri Neeraj Sharma Tracer (Samvida) 9425359617
77 Shri R.K. Verma Printer 9301169494
78 Shri Ajay Singh Thakur Comp. Operator 9425386049
79 Shri Radheshyam Kulhade Comp. Operator 7415818164
80 Shri Ganesh Prasad Rai Driver 9300488840
81 Shri Kamlesh Kumar Pandey Driver 9479758688
82 Shri Jai Singh Rajpoot Driver 9630888360
83 Smt. Meena Naidu Daftari-Cum-Jamadar 9302698049
84 Shri Vishnu Bahadur Peon-Cum-Chowkidar 9981229659
85 Shri Gopal Adiwashi Peon-Cum-Chowkidar 9301328640
86 Shri Ravi Naidu Peon-Cum-Chowkidar 9685551954
87 Shri Shiv Kumar Mishra Peon-Cum-Chowkidar 7879718988
88 Shri Lal Ji Prasad Mishra Peon-Cum-Chowkidar 9859639767
89 Shri Ram Bhadur Thapa Peon-Cum-Chowkidar 8223814475
90 Shri Ganesh Prasad Verman Peon-Cum-Chowkidar 9691014210
91 Shri Bhukan Prasad Patel Peon-Cum-Chowkidar 9009138008
92 Shri Suraj Singh Peon-Cum-Chowkidar 9301622917
93 Shri Ashok Kumar Choubey Peon-Cum-Chowkidar 9407078735
94 Shri Gainda Lal Patel Peon-Cum-Chowkidar 9301455459
95 Shri Mool Chand Sahu Peon-Cum-Chowkidar -
96 Shri Rajendra Prasad Tiwari Peon-Cum-Chowkidar 9329330023
97 Shri Shyam Lal Yadav Peon-Cum-Chowkidar 2750052
98 Shri Vinod Prajapati Peon-Cum-Chowkidar 9302476752
99 Shri Dhanshyam Sahu Peon-Cum-Chowkidar 8103256743
100 Shri Sudama Singh Peon-Cum-Chowkidar 9893672095
101 Shri Ajay Siriya Peon-Cum-Chowkidar 9907268586
102 Shri Munna Lal Kacchi Peon-Cum-Chowkidar 9303933134
103 Shri Brij Lal Patel Peon-Cum-Chowkidar 9329979826
104 Ghanshyam Vermanv Peon-Cum-Chowkidar 9993400873
105 Shri Dhanshyam Verman Peon-Cum-Chowkidar 9098893851
106 Shri Amarnath Mishra Peon-Cum-Chowkidar 9200363050
107 Shri Prakash Chandra Sahu Peon-Cum-Chowkidar 9302842890
108 Shri Pradeep Kumar Maravi Peon-Cum-Chowkidar 9174556016
109 Shri Suneel Kumar Gupta Peon-Cum-Chowkidar 2648832
110 Shri Susheel Kumar Yadav Peon-Cum-Chowkidar 2648832
111 Shri Madhukar Rao Mirga Peon-Cum-Chowkidar 8236822466
112 Shri Dashrat Singh Peon-Cum-Chowkidar -
113 Shri Rajaram Barau Peon-Cum-Chowkidar 8817232944
114 Smt. Parwati Bai Goswami Peon-Cum-Chowkidar 7828795582
115 Smt. Asha Bai Sahu Peon-Cum-Chowkidar 9301805044
116 Smt. Anna Mari Lajras Peon-Cum-Chowkidar
117 Shri Ram Vishal Sen Peon-Cum-Chowkidar 9300975431
118 Shri Rajesh Kumar Maravi Gardener 7489591238
119 Shri Thakur Prasad Jatav Gardener 9575995987
120 Shri Chunvadi Lal Gardener 8827454142
121 Smt. Raj Brown Farras-Cum-Waterman 9301933190
122 Shri Ramesh Singh Thakur Asstt. Driver 9685492297
123 Shri Omkar Singh Pump Operator 9301201034
124 Shri Imanubul Sweeper 8871707558