S.No Name of Officers/Employees Designation Contact No.
1 Dr. Vinod Mishra Chairman 9425359507
2 Smt. Nidhi Singh Rajput Chief Executive Officer 9425208153
3 Shri D.S. Mishra Superintending Engineer 9826145767
4 Shri Anil Ambwani Executive Engineer 9827270994
5 Shri Sanjay Khare Executive Engineer 9826492114
6 Shri Arun Khard Executive Engineer 9425044654
7 Shri Prashant Agrawal Land Aquisition Officer 9806682526
8 Shri Rakesh Gupta Assistant Engineer/Ado 9827766993
9 Shri Kapil Shukla Assistant Engineer 9893984500
10 Shri S. N. Bhele Assistant Engineer 9827086200
11 Shri Ajay Kumar Nema Assistant Engineer 9826493735
12 Shri Rakesh Kumar Sharma Assistant Engineer/ADO 9425170431
13 Shri Ravindra Nath Patel Assistant Engineer/ALAO 9425866922
14 Shri J.P. Trivedi Estate Officer - 2 9424307631
15 Shri Anil Singh Law Officer (Samvida) 9826963155
16 Shri Ravindra Kumar Tiwari Sub Engineer 9425044654
17 Shri Deepak Shijariya Sub Engineer 9009583340
18 Shri Ankur Tiwari Estate Manager 8319034800
19 Shri Bhagwant Singh Baghel Sub Engineer 9827392306
20 Shri Amresh Yadav Sub Engineer 7354467123
21 Shri S.P. Mishra Sub Engineer 9826503618
22 Shri Atual Singh Chouhan Sub Engineer 9425359541
23 Shri Sharad Kumar Shrivastava Sub Engineer 9770625424
24 Shri Yaswant Singh Mashram Sub Engineer 9770625424
25 Shri Mahindra Singh Rajpoot Sub Engineer 9425866817
26 Shri Harish Kumar Patel Sub Engineer 9424415880
27 Shri Vineet Jain Asst. Programmer 8349136014
28 Shri Susheel Kumar Thakur Patwari 9303263230
29 Shri R.P. Yadav Steno 9302903751
30 Shri Devendra Tripathi Steno 9425861114
31 Smt. Veena Malhotra Steno 9826408122
32 Shri Narendra Kumar Jhariya Steno Typist 9826877444
33 Shri R.K. Awasthi Accountant 9827261315
34 Shri A.A. Agrawal Sub Engineer 9893454590
35 Shri Anil Kumar Dubey Asstt. Grade - II 9302074978
36 Smt. Sadhana Patariya Asstt. Grade - II 8889316910
37 Shri Shekhar Saha Asstt. Grade - II 9425030905
38 Shri B.P. Shirwaiya Asstt. Grade - II 9425466332
39 Shri Gopal Singh Thakur Asstt. Grade - II 9685756036
40 Shri R.P. Agnihotri Asstt. Grade - II 8827195780
41 Shri Suresh Kumar Yadav Asstt. Grade - II 9977685389
42 Shri Krishna Kumar Yadav Asstt. Grade - II 9907003168
43 Shri Alik Jender L.D.C. 9755429736
44 Shri Dayaram Vishwakarma L.D.C. 8962324082
45 Shri Amrit Lal Shukla L.D.C. 9425383024
46 Shri Subhash Yadavl L.D.C. 9301467595
47 Shri Mukesh Dubey L.D.C. 9425161228
48 Smt. Indra Thakur L.D.C. 9229984424
49 Shri Nahar Singh Yadav L.D.C. 9179389822
50 Smt. Nirmala Agrawal L.D.C. 9329206714
51 Shri Ramnaresh Mishra L.D.C. 2604649
52 Shri Vinay Kumar Yadav L.D.C. 9993977128
53 Smt. Kalpalata Jain L.D.C. 9425384478
54 Ku. Reshma Patel L.D.C. 7224903121
55 Smt. Nisha Deshkar L.D.C. 9479640406
56 Shri Domarao Khatarkar L.D.C. 9770026154
57 Ku. Radhika Gotiya L.D.C. 9691544102
58 Shri Mohit Kumar Sayam L.D.C. 9009934909
59 Shri Hemant Jatav L.D.C. 9826932884
60 Shri Sunil Kumar Choudhary Surveyor 9893547262
61 Shri Shiv Kumar Kol Surveyor 9981957788
62 Shri Santosh Kumar Dubey Work Asstt. Grade-1 7898273375
63 Shri Ravi Shankar Sharma Work Asstt. Grade-1 9755608042
64 Shri Shiv Kumar Sharma Work Asstt. Grade-2 9977436570
65 Shri Prabhakar Rai Work Asstt. Grade-2 9300420126
66 Shri Badri Prasad Patel (R.S.) Work Asstt. Grade-2 9424707461
67 Shri Subrat Bakshi Work Asstt. Grade-2 8349213206
68 Shri Malkhan Singh Patel Work Asstt. Grade-2 9424312663
69 Shri Badri Prasad Patel (R.N.) Work Asstt. Grade-2 9302222073
70 Shri Anup Bhai Sahu Work Asstt. Grade-2 9179107149
71 Shri Ajay Kumar Dixit Work Asstt. Grade-2 9993764702
72 Shri Kailash Kumar Agarwal Work Asstt. Grade-2 9826719135
73 Shri Surendra Kumar Rao Plumber Grade -2 9893525717
74 Shri Raj Kumar Mishra Asstt. Plumber 9907204241
75 Shri Rajendra Kumar Jha Asstt. Draftman 9826178505
76 Smt. Sarita Bhalivi Tracer 8989950363
77 Shri Neeraj Sharma Tracer (Samvida) 9425359617
78 Shri R.K. Verma Printer 9301169494
79 Shri Ajay Singh Thakur Comp. Operator 9425386049
80 Shri Radheshyam Kulhade Comp. Operator 7415818164
81 Shri Ganesh Prasad Rai Driver 9300488840
82 Shri Kamlesh Kumar Pandey Driver 9479758688
83 Shri Jai Singh Rajpoot Driver 9630888360
84 Smt. Meena Naidu Daftari-Cum-Jamadar 9302698049
85 Shri Vishnu Bahadur Peon-Cum-Chowkidar 9981229659
86 Shri Kailash Sahu Peon-Cum-Chowkidar -
87 Shri Gopal Adiwashi Peon-Cum-Chowkidar 9301328640
88 Shri Ravi Naidu Peon-Cum-Chowkidar 9685551954
89 Shri Shiv Kumar Mishra Peon-Cum-Chowkidar 7879718988
90 Shri Lal Ji Prasad Mishra Peon-Cum-Chowkidar 9859639767
91 Shri Ram Bhadur Thapa Peon-Cum-Chowkidar 8223814475
92 Shri Ganesh Prasad Verman Peon-Cum-Chowkidar 9691014210
93 Shri Bhukan Prasad Patel Peon-Cum-Chowkidar 9009138008
94 Shri Suraj Singh Peon-Cum-Chowkidar 9301622917
95 Shri Ashok Kumar Choubey Peon-Cum-Chowkidar 9407078735
96 Shri Gainda Lal Patel Peon-Cum-Chowkidar 9301455459
97 Shri Mool Chand Sahu Peon-Cum-Chowkidar -
98 Shri Rajendra Prasad Tiwari Peon-Cum-Chowkidar 9329330023
99 Shri Shyam Lal Yadav Peon-Cum-Chowkidar 2750052
100 Shri Vinod Prajapati Peon-Cum-Chowkidar 9302476752
101 Shri Dhanshyam Sahu Peon-Cum-Chowkidar 8103256743
102 Shri Sudama Singh Peon-Cum-Chowkidar 9893672095
103 Shri Ajay Siriya Peon-Cum-Chowkidar 9907268586
104 Shri Munna Lal Kacchi Peon-Cum-Chowkidar 9303933134
105 Shri Brij Lal Patel Peon-Cum-Chowkidar 9329979826
106 Shri Vijay Kumar Yadav Peon-Cum-Chowkidar 9993400873
107 Shri Dhanshyam Verman Peon-Cum-Chowkidar 9098893851
108 Shri Amarnath Mishra Peon-Cum-Chowkidar 9200363050
109 Shri Prakash Chandra Sahu Peon-Cum-Chowkidar 9302842890
110 Shri Pradeep Kumar Maravi Peon-Cum-Chowkidar 9174556016
111 Shri Suneel Kumar Gupta Peon-Cum-Chowkidar 2648832
112 Shri Susheel Kumar Yadav Peon-Cum-Chowkidar 2648832
113 Shri Madhukar Rao Mirga Peon-Cum-Chowkidar 8236822466
114 Shri Dashrat Singh Peon-Cum-Chowkidar -
115 Shri Dinesh Chandra Vishwakarma Peon-Cum-Chowkidar 9752502621
116 Shri Rajaram Barau Peon-Cum-Chowkidar 8817232944
117 Smt. Parwati Bai Goswami Peon-Cum-Chowkidar 7828795582
118 Peon-Cum-Chowkidar
119 Smt. Asha Bai Sahu Peon-Cum-Chowkidar 9301805044
120 Smt. Anna Mari Lajras Peon-Cum-Chowkidar
121 Shri Ram Vishal Sen Peon-Cum-Chowkidar 9300975431
122 Shri Ramvishal Pachhal Gardener 7489657362
123 Shri Rajesh Kumar Maravi Gardener 7489591238
124 Shri Thakur Prasad Jatav Gardener 9575995987
125 Shri Chunvadi Lal Gardener 8827454142
126 Smt. Raj Brown Farras-Cum-Waterman 9301933190
127 Shri Ramesh Singh Thakur Asstt. Driver 9685492297
128 Shri Omkar Singh Pump Operator 9301201034
129 Shri Imanubul Sweeper 8871707558